Osaühing Puujuur
Activity
Osaühing Puujuur is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 68.2 k € with 0 employees, ranks #5027 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
68.2 k €
▲ 12.8%YoY
▲ 5.2×above industry median
Profit
51.0 k €
▲ 16.2%YoY
Profit margin
74.8%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
196.1 k €
Growth
Revenue
68.2 k €
▲ 12.8%
1y
▲ 15.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
51.0 k €
▲ 16.2%
1y
▲ 19.9%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
68.2 k €
Profit trend
51.0 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity31%
- Liabilities69%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 68.2 k € | ▲ 12.8% | 51.0 k € | 75% | 0 | — | 196.1 k € |
| 2023 | 60.5 k € | ▲ 33.9% | 43.9 k € | 73% | 0 | — | 145.1 k € |
| 2022 | 45.2 k € | ▲ 1.0% | 25.3 k € | 56% | 0 | — | 101.2 k € |
| 2021 | 44.8 k € | ▲ 180% | 29.6 k € | 66% | 0 | — | 75.9 k € |
| 2020 | 16.0 k € | — | 6.8 k € | 42% | 0 | — | 46.3 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Rebase Kinnisvara OÜ
- PJ Investeeringud OÜ
- OÜ M.A.L.
- Linear Solutions OÜ
- OÜ Ertel.ee
- Narva linn, Vahtra tn 2a korteriühistu
- ABS Valdus Kolm OÜ
- ODA ARENDUSED OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Rapla maakond, Rapla vald, Rapla linn, Viljandi mnt 124a
- Registered: 1996-08-22
- VAT no.: EE100513837
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Külli Vahtmäe — Juhatuse liige (since 2019-05-27)
- Ivo Vahtmäe — Juhatuse liige (since 2007-02-23)