osaühing LIEBERMANN
Activity
osaühing LIEBERMANN is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 69.2 k € with 0 employees, ranks #4974 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
69.2 k €
▲ 0.9%YoY
▲ 5.3×above industry median
Profit
-4.5 k €
▲ 85.5%YoY
Profit margin
-6.5%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
74.0 k €
Growth
Revenue
69.2 k €
▲ 0.9%
1y
▼ 3.8%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-4.5 k €
▲ 85.5%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
69.2 k €
Profit trend
-4.5 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity73%
- Liabilities27%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 69.2 k € | ▲ 0.9% | -4.5 k € | -7% | 0 | — | 74.0 k € |
| 2023 | 68.6 k € | ▼ 2.7% | -31.1 k € | -45% | 0 | — | 78.5 k € |
| 2022 | 70.5 k € | ▼ 9.2% | -28.9 k € | -41% | 0 | — | 109.7 k € |
| 2021 | 77.7 k € | ▲ 6.0% | 24.6 k € | 32% | 0 | — | 138.6 k € |
| 2020 | 73.3 k € | — | 3.5 k € | 5% | 0 | — | 164.0 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
- Maaportaal OÜ
- Tallinn, Asula tn 1 // 1b, Jalgpalli tn 3 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tõnismägi 3-15
- Registered: 1999-01-13
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
- Gerti Magnani
Board (1)
- Aiki Dudkin — Juhatuse liige (since 1999-01-13)