OÜ Rending
Activity
OÜ Rending is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 360 € with 0 employees, ranks #27165 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
360 €
▼ 86.6%YoY
▼ 36×below industry median
Profit
-136.1 k €
▼ 1690%YoY
Profit margin
-37809.7%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
1.61 M €
Growth
Revenue
360 €
▼ 86.6%
1y
▼ 83.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-136.1 k €
▼ 1690%
1y
▲ 31.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
360 €
Profit trend
-136.1 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity54%
- Liabilities46%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 360 € | ▼ 86.6% | -136.1 k € | -37810% | 0 | — | 1.61 M € |
| 2023 ✓ | 2.7 k € | — | 8.6 k € | 320% | 0 | — | 1.74 M € |
| 2022 ✓ | 0 € | ▼ 100% | -146.1 k € | — | 0 | — | 2.53 M € |
| 2021 ✓ | 73.9 k € | ▼ 74.3% | -60.4 k € | -82% | 0 | — | 2.68 M € |
| 2020 ✓ | 287.8 k € | — | -8.4 k € | -3% | 0 | — | 2.74 M € |
| 2019 ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Hooneühistu Tuulik
- Kohtla-Järve linn, Estonia pst 41 korteriühistu
- Kopliranna 31 Hooneühistu
- Aiandusühing Suvesaar
- Hooneühistu Retke Tee 13
- RK Varad OÜ
- OÜ Saks Ruudus
- Viljandi linn, Vaksali tn 31 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Tartu maakond, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, Lääneringtee 39
- Registered: 1999-02-11
- VAT no.: EE100962488
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (4)
- Hannes Kirs — Juhatuse liige (since 2023-05-31)
- Alan Uibo — Juhatuse liige (since 2005-03-31)
- Tõnu Ingermann — Juhatuse liige (since 2005-03-31)
- Ülo Hage — Juhatuse liige (since 2005-03-31)