Kesklinna Invest OÜ
Activity
Kesklinna Invest OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 6.1 k € with 0 employees, ranks #20933 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
6.1 k €
▲ 700%YoY
▼ 2.1×below industry median
Profit
-869 €
▲ 73.7%YoY
Profit margin
-14.2%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
18.9 k €
Growth
Revenue
6.1 k €
▲ 700%
1y
▼ 72.4%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-869 €
▲ 73.7%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
6.1 k €
Profit trend
-869 €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity1%
- Liabilities99%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 6.1 k € | ▲ 700% | -869 € | -14% | 0 | — | 18.9 k € |
| 2023 | 765 € | ▼ 99.6% | -3.3 k € | -433% | 0 | — | -30.3 k € |
| 2022 | 217.5 k € | ▼ 25.6% | 18.5 k € | 9% | 0 | — | -42.0 k € |
| 2021 | 292.2 k € | ▼ 1.9% | 31.8 k € | 11% | 0 | — | 46.6 k € |
| 2020 | 297.8 k € | — | 19.0 k € | 6% | 0 | — | 29.8 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- KHPd Haldus OÜ
- OÜ Consitor
- Taevasmaa Tulundusühistu
- Saue vald, Laagri alevik, Kuuse tn 43a korteriühistu
- Saaremaa vald, Salme alevik, Sõrve mnt 4 korteriühistu
- Paper Towns OÜ
- Lebokunn OÜ
- OÜ Omart Art
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Nõmme linnaosa, Kalda tn 7b
- Registered: 2002-05-03
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- Osaühing Rabatti100.00%
- Peeter Luik100.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Mart Ostrat — Juhatuse liige (since 2017-11-08)