Osaühing M5
Activity
Osaühing M5 is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 548.5 k € with 0 employees, ranks #1074 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
548.5 k €
▲ 6.3%YoY
▲ 42×above industry median
Profit
174.1 k €
▼ 70.7%YoY
Profit margin
31.7%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
3.59 M €
Growth
Revenue
548.5 k €
▲ 6.3%
1y
▼ 1.8%
3y CAGR
▼ 4.4%
5y CAGR
Profit
174.1 k €
▼ 70.7%
1y
—
3y CAGR
▲ 2.5%
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
548.5 k €
Profit trend
174.1 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity56%
- Liabilities44%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 ✓ | 548.5 k € | ▲ 6.3% | 174.1 k € | 32% | 0 | — | 3.59 M € |
| 2024 ✓ | 515.9 k € | ▼ 7.6% | 593.7 k € | 115% | 0 | — | 3.52 M € |
| 2023 ✓ | 558.6 k € | ▼ 3.7% | 262.0 k € | 47% | 0 | — | 2.95 M € |
| 2022 ✓ | 580.0 k € | ▲ 21.4% | -585.0 k € | -101% | 0 | — | 2.69 M € |
| 2021 ✓ | 477.9 k € | ▼ 30.3% | 1.79 M € | 374% | 0 | — | 3.28 M € |
| 2020 ✓ | 685.3 k € | — | 153.9 k € | 22% | 0 | — | 1.49 M € |
| 2019 ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- OÜ Trazo
- Harku Invest OÜ
- Workland Tallinn OÜ
- Tallinn Rent OÜ
- Mai Keskus OÜ
- Goodson & RED OÜ
- Rapla vald, Rapla linn, Välja tn 8 korteriühistu
- Tanassilma OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kristiine linnaosa, Metalli tn 3
- Registered: 2003-09-30
- VAT no.: EE100864382
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- Foxhole OÜ50.00%
- Peep Pihotalo100.00%
- OÜ Mirco Invest20.74%
- OÜ Raidor50.00%
- Robert Mirzo76.75%
- Monika Kuller23.00%
- Inge Kuller0.25%
- Robert Mirzo76.75%
- Robert Mirzo76.75%
- Monika Kuller23.00%
- Monika Kuller23.00%
- Inge Kuller0.25%
- Inge Kuller0.25%
- CT Invest OÜ50.00%
- Robert Mirzojev100.00%
- OÜ Raidor16.78%
- Robert Mirzo76.75%
- Monika Kuller23.00%
- Inge Kuller0.25%
- Robert Mirzo76.75%
- Robert Mirzo76.75%
- Monika Kuller23.00%
- Monika Kuller23.00%
- Inge Kuller0.25%
- Inge Kuller0.25%
- RD Kinnisvara OÜ12.48%
- Fairon Invest OÜ50.00%
- Aivar Saarma100.00%
- OÜ Raidor50.00%
- Robert Mirzo76.75%
- Monika Kuller23.00%
- Inge Kuller0.25%
- Robert Mirzo76.75%
- Robert Mirzo76.75%
- Monika Kuller23.00%
- Monika Kuller23.00%
- Inge Kuller0.25%
- Inge Kuller0.25%
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Kuldar Gil — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-02-14)
- Peep Pihotalo — Juhatuse liige (since 2003-09-30)