OÜ BW KINNISVARA
Activity
OÜ BW KINNISVARA is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 133.6 k € with 0 employees, ranks #3009 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
133.6 k €
▼ 3.3%YoY
▲ 10×above industry median
Profit
23.3 k €
▲ 768%YoY
Profit margin
17.5%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
28.7 k €
Growth
Revenue
133.6 k €
▼ 3.3%
1y
▲ 20.4%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
23.3 k €
▲ 768%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
133.6 k €
Profit trend
23.3 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity12%
- Liabilities88%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 133.6 k € | ▼ 3.3% | 23.3 k € | 17% | 0 | — | 28.7 k € |
| 2023 | 138.2 k € | ▲ 47.8% | 2.7 k € | 2% | 0 | — | 5.4 k € |
| 2022 | 93.5 k € | ▲ 22.3% | -440 € | -0% | 0 | — | 2.7 k € |
| 2021 | 76.5 k € | ▲ 75.2% | -3.7 k € | -5% | 0 | — | 3.2 k € |
| 2020 | 43.7 k € | — | -4.2 k € | -10% | 0 | — | 6.9 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tallinn, Vana-Kalamaja tn 16 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Lootsi tn 3a korteriühistu
- OÜ Jürgenson ja Partnerid
- OÜ Kadrikese Haldus
- OÜ Danceact
- OÜ Lävepakk
- LUMISTAL OÜ
- Narva linn, A. Puškini tn 69 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Lootsi tn 14
- Registered: 2004-09-07
- VAT no.: EE101023067
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- OÜ Orki100.00%
- Oktai Zeinalov50.00%
- Tamella Zeynalova50.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Orhan Oktain — Juhatuse liige (since 2025-08-11)
- Oktai Zeinalov — Juhatuse liige (since 2007-08-08)