1 Projekt OÜ
Activity
1 Projekt OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 86.0 k € with 0 employees, ranks #4219 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
86.0 k €
▲ 49.5%YoY
▲ 6.6×above industry median
Profit
32.1 k €
▲ 34.7%YoY
Profit margin
37.3%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
233.0 k €
Growth
Revenue
86.0 k €
▲ 49.5%
1y
▲ 36.9%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
32.1 k €
▲ 34.7%
1y
▲ 84.2%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
86.0 k €
Profit trend
32.1 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity64%
- Liabilities36%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 86.0 k € | ▲ 49.5% | 32.1 k € | 37% | 0 | — | 233.0 k € |
| 2023 | 57.5 k € | ▼ 8.8% | 23.9 k € | 41% | 0 | — | 200.9 k € |
| 2022 | 63.1 k € | ▲ 88.1% | 38.5 k € | 61% | 0 | — | 177.1 k € |
| 2021 | 33.6 k € | ▲ 13.2% | 5.1 k € | 15% | 0 | — | 138.6 k € |
| 2020 | 29.6 k € | — | 41.1 k € | 139% | 0 | — | 133.4 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Jõelähtme vald, Haljava küla, Mõisaaia tee 4, Mõisaaia tee 6 korteriühistu
- Osaühing ST Kinnisvara
- Son Vida OÜ
- Saaremaa vald, Kuressaare linn, Aia tn 66 korteriühistu
- AS AMALFI
- Power Team OÜ
- OÜ Revaliensis
- OÜ Viis Invest
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Harku vald, Tiskre küla, Puisniidu tee 24-2
- Registered: 2005-12-19
- VAT no.: EE101408734
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Eigo Tilk — Juhatuse liige (since 2005-12-19)
- Taavi Tilk — Juhatuse liige (since 2005-12-19)