Solartime OÜ
Activity
Solartime OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 4.7 k € with 2 employees, ranks #22253 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
4.7 k €
▼ 80.7%YoY
▼ 2.7×below industry median
Profit
142.6 k €
▲ 305%YoY
Profit margin
3003.4%
Employees
2
▼ 33.3%YoY
Revenue per employee
2.4 k €
Cost per employee
0 €
Equity
910.4 k €
Growth
Revenue
4.7 k €
▼ 80.7%
1y
▼ 75.6%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
142.6 k €
▲ 305%
1y
▲ 63.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
2
▼ 33.3%
1y
· 0.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
4.7 k €
Profit trend
142.6 k €
Headcount trend
2
Capital structure
- Equity98%
- Liabilities2%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 4.7 k € | ▼ 80.7% | 142.6 k € | 3003% | 2 | 2.4 k € | 910.4 k € |
| 2023 | 24.7 k € | ▼ 91.0% | -69.6 k € | -282% | 3 | 8.2 k € | 767.8 k € |
| 2022 | 273.1 k € | ▼ 16.6% | 209 € | 0% | 3 | 91.0 k € | 837.4 k € |
| 2021 | 327.3 k € | ▲ 3912% | 32.9 k € | 10% | 2 | 163.7 k € | 837.2 k € |
| 2020 | 8.2 k € | — | 744.0 k € | 9120% | 2 | 4.1 k € | 804.3 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Manusvara OÜ
- Jõhvi vald, Jõhvi linn, A. H. Tammsaare tn 20 korteriühistu
- Mittetulundusühing Uue-Kalda
- Tallinn, F. J. Wiedemanni tn 9 korteriühistu
- Majaomanike Mittetulundusühistu Kullamäe- I
- SSB Investment OÜ
- Milre Kinnisvara OÜ
- Tallinn, Kaera tn 19 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tartu mnt 53
- Registered: 2006-02-06
- VAT no.: EE101028389
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Svetlana Šarle — Juhatuse liige (since 2019-06-14)