osaühing Toomemäe Aiand
Activity
osaühing Toomemäe Aiand is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 336 € with 0 employees, ranks #27200 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
336 €
▼ 69.3%YoY
▼ 39×below industry median
Profit
8 €
▼ 98.1%YoY
Profit margin
2.4%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
62.5 k €
Growth
Revenue
336 €
▼ 69.3%
1y
▼ 9.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
8 €
▼ 98.1%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
336 €
Profit trend
8 €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity99%
- Liabilities1%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 336 € | ▼ 69.3% | 8 € | 2% | 0 | — | 62.5 k € |
| 2023 | 1.1 k € | ▲ 29.2% | 425 € | 39% | 0 | — | 62.5 k € |
| 2022 | 847 € | ▲ 89.5% | 518 € | 61% | 0 | — | 62.1 k € |
| 2021 | 447 € | ▼ 98.3% | -6.9 k € | -1548% | 0 | — | 61.6 k € |
| 2020 | 25.7 k € | — | 23.9 k € | 93% | 0 | — | 68.5 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Osaühing Assi Kaubanduskompanii
- osaühing Trelevers
- Osaühing RUUTINAS
- Hooneühistu AHTME-DVIGATEL
- Osaühing Madigan Consulting
- Viljandi linn, Nurme tn 16 korteriühistu
- Tehnext OÜ
- Hooneühistu RAKETA
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Valga maakond, Valga vald, Valga linn, Pikk tn 28
- Registered: 2006-03-08
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Ekaterina Tammemäe — Juhatuse liige (since 2006-03-08)
- Marek Tammemäe — Juhatuse liige (since 2006-03-08)