Marek Vink OÜ
Activity
Marek Vink OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 5.3 k € with 0 employees, ranks #21737 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
5.3 k €
▼ 36.7%YoY
▼ 2.5×below industry median
Profit
121.0 k €
▲ 815%YoY
Profit margin
2303.1%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
660.5 k €
Growth
Revenue
5.3 k €
▼ 36.7%
1y
▲ 87.3%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
121.0 k €
▲ 815%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
5.3 k €
Profit trend
121.0 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity100%
- Liabilities0%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 5.3 k € | ▼ 36.7% | 121.0 k € | 2303% | 0 | — | 660.5 k € |
| 2023 | 8.3 k € | ▲ 2669% | 13.2 k € | 159% | 0 | — | 539.4 k € |
| 2022 | 300 € | ▼ 62.5% | 523.6 k € | 174548% | 0 | — | 526.2 k € |
| 2021 | 800 € | — | -291 € | -36% | 0 | — | 2.6 k € |
| 2020 | 0 € | — | -711 € | — | 0 | — | 2.6 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Põhja-Pärnumaa vald, Vändra alev, Jaama tn 4a korteriühistu
- osaühing BAROKK
- Envest OÜ
- Ruslan1 OÜ
- OSAÜHING BESTKAUP
- Põlva vald, Põlva linn, Jaama tn 8a korteriühistu
- Keila linn, Põhja tn 37 korteriühistu
- Artoflife OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Harku vald, Tiskre küla, Nõmme tee 1
- Registered: 2007-02-08
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Marek Vink — Juhatuse liige (since 2007-02-08)