Osaühing Kenkma
Activity
Osaühing Kenkma is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 1.15 M € with 6 employees, ranks #510 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
1.15 M €
▼ 0.4%YoY
▲ 88×above industry median
Profit
595.5 k €
▲ 20.3%YoY
Profit margin
51.6%
Employees
6
· 0.0%YoY
Revenue per employee
192.3 k €
Cost per employee
15.6 k €
Equity
2.83 M €
Growth
Revenue
1.15 M €
▼ 0.4%
1y
▼ 0.2%
3y CAGR
▲ 7.5%
5y CAGR
Profit
595.5 k €
▲ 20.3%
1y
▲ 16.1%
3y CAGR
▲ 21.2%
5y CAGR
Employees
6
· 0.0%
1y
· 0.0%
3y CAGR
▲ 3.7%
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
1.15 M €
Profit trend
595.5 k €
Headcount trend
6
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity97%
- Liabilities3%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1.15 M € | ▼ 0.4% | 595.5 k € | 52% | 6 | 192.3 k € | 2.83 M € |
| 2024 | 1.16 M € | ▼ 1.7% | 494.9 k € | 43% | 6 | 193.1 k € | 2.43 M € |
| 2023 | 1.18 M € | ▲ 1.6% | 499.3 k € | 42% | 6 | 196.4 k € | 2.24 M € |
| 2022 | 1.16 M € | ▲ 15.2% | 380.7 k € | 33% | 6 | 193.4 k € | 1.74 M € |
| 2021 | 1.01 M € | ▲ 25.6% | 433.2 k € | 43% | 6 | 167.9 k € | 1.39 M € |
| 2020 | 802.2 k € | — | 228.0 k € | 28% | 5 | 160.4 k € | 952.6 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
- OÜ EKE KV
- Muuland 2 OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Ida-Viru maakond, Narva linn, Kadastiku tn 57
- Registered: 2007-03-30
- VAT no.: EE101365806
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Aleksandr Brokk — Juhatuse liige (since 2007-03-30)