Raund 1 OÜ
Activity
Raund 1 OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 270.9 k € with 2 employees, ranks #1803 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
270.9 k €
▲ 9.9%YoY
▲ 21×above industry median
Profit
337.9 k €
▲ 848%YoY
Profit margin
124.7%
Employees
2
· 0.0%YoY
Revenue per employee
135.5 k €
Cost per employee
12.2 k €
Equity
601.5 k €
Growth
Revenue
270.9 k €
▲ 9.9%
1y
▲ 39.3%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
337.9 k €
▲ 848%
1y
▲ 80.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
2
· 0.0%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
270.9 k €
Profit trend
337.9 k €
Headcount trend
2
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity48%
- Liabilities52%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 270.9 k € | ▲ 9.9% | 337.9 k € | 125% | 2 | 135.5 k € | 601.5 k € |
| 2023 | 246.5 k € | ▲ 7.4% | 35.6 k € | 14% | 2 | 123.2 k € | 263.6 k € |
| 2022 | 229.4 k € | ▲ 129% | 20.5 k € | 9% | 2 | 114.7 k € | 228.0 k € |
| 2021 | 100.3 k € | ▲ 12.3% | 57.9 k € | 58% | 0 | — | 207.4 k € |
| 2020 | 89.3 k € | — | -26.6 k € | -30% | 1 | 89.3 k € | 149.6 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- AV City OÜ
- Homeguru OÜ
- Kastre vald, Roiu alevik, Männi tn 6 korteriühistu
- Pro Advice OÜ
- AU Kinnisvara OÜ
- Cogo Invest OÜ
- MAARDU MAJA OÜ
- osaühing MADEN VARAHALDUS
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Ida-Viru maakond, Jõhvi vald, Jõhvi linn, 2. Tartu põik 2d
- Registered: 2008-02-29
- VAT no.: EE101239495
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Andrei Raudanen — Juhatuse liige (since 2008-02-29)