OÜ Krause Kinnisvara
Activity
OÜ Krause Kinnisvara is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 743.7 k € with 0 employees, ranks #799 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
743.7 k €
▲ 4.4%YoY
▲ 57×above industry median
Profit
410.2 k €
▲ 13.3%YoY
Profit margin
55.2%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
3.88 M €
Growth
Revenue
743.7 k €
▲ 4.4%
1y
▲ 8.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
410.2 k €
▲ 13.3%
1y
▲ 17.2%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
743.7 k €
Profit trend
410.2 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity55%
- Liabilities45%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 ✓ | 743.7 k € | ▲ 4.4% | 410.2 k € | 55% | 0 | — | 3.88 M € |
| 2023 ✓ | 712.4 k € | ▲ 4.4% | 362.0 k € | 51% | 0 | — | 3.47 M € |
| 2022 ✓ | 682.2 k € | ▲ 15.8% | 374.1 k € | 55% | 0 | — | 3.11 M € |
| 2021 ✓ | 589.4 k € | ▲ 2.3% | 254.8 k € | 43% | 0 | — | 2.73 M € |
| 2020 ✓ | 576.0 k € | — | 209.9 k € | 36% | 0 | — | 2.48 M € |
| 2019 ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Corvettes OÜ
- Evori Kinnisvara OÜ
- TK & MP OÜ
- Bohman Kurekivi OÜ
- Tallinn, Linnamäe tee 24, Linnamäe tee 25, Linnamäe tee 32, Linnamäe tee 34, Linnamäe tee 35, Linnamäe tee 37, Läänemere tee 16, Läänemere tee 20, Läänemere tee 21, Läänemere tee 25, Läänemere tee 27, Läänemere tee 35, Läänemere tee 41, Läänemere tee 45, Läänemere tee 62, Läänemere tee 64, Läänemere tee 7 korteriühistu
- EfTEN SPV6 OÜ
- iDent OÜ
- EESTI R.E.I. OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Tartu maakond, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, Paju tn 2
- Registered: 2008-09-19
- VAT no.: EE101267771
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- osaühing TÄHERING INVEST50.00%
- OÜ Avaare Kinnisvara71.05%
- Liivu Kapital OÜ40.00%
- AUM Konsult OÜ34.00%
- RauRe Invest OÜ26.00%
- ASM Investments OÜ28.95%
- Alar Kroodo40.00%
- Märt Kroodo30.00%
- Siim Kroodo30.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Indrek Rentel — Juhatuse liige (since 2008-09-19)
- Kalev Kase — Juhatuse liige (since 2008-09-19)