5+ Invest OÜ
Activity
5+ Invest OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Kinnisvarateenuste vahendusteenus” (EMTAK 68311). Annual revenue stands at 93.7 k € with 0 employees, ranks #3965 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
93.7 k €
▼ 11.4%YoY
▲ 7.2×above industry median
Profit
3.2 k €
▼ 90.7%YoY
Profit margin
3.4%
Employees
0
▼ 100%YoY
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
65.7 k €
Growth
Revenue
93.7 k €
▼ 11.4%
1y
▲ 125%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
3.2 k €
▼ 90.7%
1y
▼ 19.6%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
▼ 100%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
93.7 k €
Profit trend
3.2 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity84%
- Liabilities16%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 93.7 k € | ▼ 11.4% | 3.2 k € | 3% | 0 | — | 65.7 k € |
| 2023 | 105.8 k € | ▲ 1056% | 34.4 k € | 33% | 1 | 105.8 k € | 62.5 k € |
| 2022 | 9.2 k € | ▲ 11.1% | -5.2 k € | -57% | 1 | 9.2 k € | 28.0 k € |
| 2021 | 8.2 k € | ▲ 565% | 6.2 k € | 75% | 0 | — | 2.7 k € |
| 2020 | 1.2 k € | — | -156 € | -13% | 0 | — | -3.4 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Silvernet Group OÜ
- OÜ East Invest
- Kohtla-Järve linn, Toome pst 12 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Kopli tn 65b korteriühistu
- Osaühing OKOB Invest
- MSL Consulting OÜ
- Tallinn, M. Härma tn 12 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Koidu tn 62 // Komeedi tn 14 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Kentmanni tn 4 // Sakala tn 10
- Registered: 2010-05-28
- VAT no.: EE101381929
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Andres Luik — Juhatuse liige (since 2010-07-13)