Invego Tabasalu Kodu OÜ
Activity
Invego Tabasalu Kodu OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda kinnisvara ost ja müük” (EMTAK 68111). Annual revenue stands at 4.9 k € with 0 employees, ranks #22073 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
4.9 k €
▼ 99.1%YoY
▼ 2.7×below industry median
Profit
684.0 k €
▲ 1296%YoY
Profit margin
13908.4%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
49.2 k €
Growth
Revenue
4.9 k €
▼ 99.1%
1y
▼ 91.4%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
684.0 k €
▲ 1296%
1y
▲ 42.3%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
4.9 k €
Profit trend
684.0 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity83%
- Liabilities17%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 4.9 k € | ▼ 99.1% | 684.0 k € | 13908% | 0 | — | 49.2 k € |
| 2023 | 520.3 k € | ▼ 91.9% | -57.2 k € | -11% | 0 | — | 2.00 M € |
| 2022 ✓ | 6.39 M € | ▼ 17.8% | 2.02 M € | 32% | 0 | — | 2.05 M € |
| 2021 ✓ | 7.77 M € | ▲ 319104% | 237.5 k € | 3% | 0 | — | 31.0 k € |
| 2020 | 2.4 k € | — | -207.3 k € | -8520% | 0 | — | -206.5 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tartu vald, Vahi alevik, Vahi tee 3, Vahi tee 3a korteriühistu
- SIGMA COMPUTERS OÜ
- OÜ Armelinda
- Antsla vald, Kuldre küla, Pihlaka korteriühistu
- Hooneühistu ZARJA GARAAŽID
- Myland OÜ
- Opum OÜ
- Kiili vald, Luige alevik, Männi tn 1a korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Telliskivi tn 51a
- Registered: 2013-10-21
- VAT no.: EE101804781
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- Invego Group OÜ75.00%
- Kristjan-Thor Vähi100.00%
- Euro Holding OÜ25.00%
- Marek Pärtel100.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Martin Tamme — Juhatuse liige (since 2025-08-14)
- Kristjan-Thor Vähi — Juhatuse liige (since 2013-10-21)