Pärnu mnt Holding OÜ
Activity
Pärnu mnt Holding OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 1.15 M € with 0 employees, ranks #517 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
1.15 M €
▲ 2.3%YoY
▲ 88×above industry median
Profit
260.5 k €
▲ 141%YoY
Profit margin
22.7%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
693.2 k €
Growth
Revenue
1.15 M €
▲ 2.3%
1y
▲ 5.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
260.5 k €
▲ 141%
1y
▲ 23.7%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
1.15 M €
Profit trend
260.5 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity8%
- Liabilities92%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 ✓ | 1.15 M € | ▲ 2.3% | 260.5 k € | 23% | 0 | — | 693.2 k € |
| 2023 ✓ | 1.12 M € | ▼ 2.5% | 108.3 k € | 10% | 0 | — | 432.7 k € |
| 2022 ✓ | 1.15 M € | ▲ 16.3% | -101.6 k € | -9% | 0 | — | 324.3 k € |
| 2021 ✓ | 988.1 k € | ▲ 5.7% | 137.5 k € | 14% | 0 | — | 425.9 k € |
| 2020 ✓ | 934.6 k € | — | 222.1 k € | 24% | 0 | — | 288.4 k € |
| 2019 ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- OÜ Giga Investeeringud
- Muuland 2 OÜ
- OÜ EKE KV
- AS Silikaat Kinnisvara
- GERKER GRUPP OÜ
- OÜ KALVITER
- Tallinn, Tööstuse tn 87 korteriühistu
- OÜ VANALINNA MEISTER
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tartu mnt 14
- Registered: 2013-10-21
- VAT no.: EE101674322
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- Holding4aia OÜ33.33%
- Evercorp OÜ100.00%
- SCI Azzurro Monte Carlo100.00%
- Baltic Holdings Limited33.33%
- Saandra 2013 OÜ33.33%
- Luciano Orsero100.00%
Beneficial owners
- Livio Moscone
- Luciano Orsero
- Patricia Salice
Board (1)
- Roberto De Silvestri — Juhatuse liige (since 2016-09-29)