Wolfpack OÜ
Activity
Wolfpack OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 224.3 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2074 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
224.3 k €
▼ 3.3%YoY
▲ 17×above industry median
Profit
514.5 k €
▲ 727%YoY
Profit margin
229.4%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
921.7 k €
Growth
Revenue
224.3 k €
▼ 3.3%
1y
▲ 56.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
514.5 k €
▲ 727%
1y
▲ 217%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
224.3 k €
Profit trend
514.5 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity35%
- Liabilities65%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 224.3 k € | ▼ 3.3% | 514.5 k € | 229% | 0 | — | 921.7 k € |
| 2023 | 232.0 k € | ▲ 3.9% | 62.2 k € | 27% | 0 | — | 412.3 k € |
| 2022 | 223.3 k € | ▲ 278% | 55.4 k € | 25% | 0 | — | 368.0 k € |
| 2021 | 59.1 k € | ▲ 1.1% | 16.2 k € | 27% | 0 | — | 312.6 k € |
| 2020 | 58.5 k € | — | 14.3 k € | 24% | 0 | — | 296.4 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Nooruse Arendus OÜ
- Tallinn, E. Vilde tee 84 korteriühistu
- Prados OÜ
- KSK INVEST OÜ
- Aktsiaselts Laferme
- Osaühing Haak
- Osaühing Kena Maja
- OÜ City Capital
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Saku vald, Jälgimäe küla, Murimäe tee 14
- Registered: 2014-04-15
- VAT no.: EE102460687
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (5)
- Andres Märtin — Juhatuse liige (since 2014-04-15)
- Erki Kukk — Juhatuse liige (since 2014-04-15)
- Jaak Roosaare — Juhatuse liige (since 2014-04-15)
- Kalle Aron — Juhatuse liige (since 2014-04-15)
- Madis Pajo — Juhatuse liige (since 2014-04-15)