Smartspot OÜ
Activity
Smartspot OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 115.4 k € with 0 employees, ranks #3358 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
115.4 k €
▲ 27.4%YoY
▲ 8.8×above industry median
Profit
43.4 k €
▲ 340%YoY
Profit margin
37.6%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
73.3 k €
Growth
Revenue
115.4 k €
▲ 27.4%
1y
▲ 24.8%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
43.4 k €
▲ 340%
1y
▲ 230%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
115.4 k €
Profit trend
43.4 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity6%
- Liabilities94%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 115.4 k € | ▲ 27.4% | 43.4 k € | 38% | 0 | — | 73.3 k € |
| 2023 | 90.6 k € | ▲ 10.6% | 9.9 k € | 11% | 0 | — | 29.9 k € |
| 2022 | 81.9 k € | ▲ 37.9% | 15.0 k € | 18% | 0 | — | 20.1 k € |
| 2021 | 59.4 k € | ▲ 15.5% | 1.2 k € | 2% | 0 | — | 5.1 k € |
| 2020 | 51.5 k € | — | -12.1 k € | -24% | 0 | — | 3.9 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Kaveks Invest Osaühing
- T16 OÜ
- Numai EE1 OÜ
- Rotermanni restoran OÜ
- Panga Maja OÜ
- Harku vald, Harkujärve küla, J. Venteri tee 5 korteriühistu
- HAAPSALU INVEST GRUPP OÜ
- Kinga Haldus OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Pikk tn 9
- Registered: 2015-03-16
- VAT no.: EE101780902
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Raili Luikmel — Juhatuse liige (since 2015-03-16)