OÜ Leetsale
Activity
OÜ Leetsale is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 212.1 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2155 of 32,071 in real estate.
Tax debt
51.0 k €As of 2026-05-11
- Oldest unpaid claim due2022-06-20
Overview (2022)
Revenue
212.1 k €
▼ 11.1%YoY
▲ 16×above industry median
Profit
-63.7 k €
▼ 164%YoY
Profit margin
-30.1%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
395.2 k €
Growth
Revenue
212.1 k €
▼ 11.1%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-63.7 k €
▼ 164%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
212.1 k €
Profit trend
-63.7 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity47%
- Liabilities53%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 212.1 k € | ▼ 11.1% | -63.7 k € | -30% | 0 | — | 395.2 k € |
| 2021 | 238.6 k € | ▲ 58.4% | 98.8 k € | 41% | 0 | — | 459.7 k € |
| 2020 | 150.7 k € | — | 106.1 k € | 70% | 0 | — | 360.9 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- OÜ Altoona
- Circle Development OÜ
- Piangil OÜ
- Osaühing Creo Kinnisvara
- Osaühing Seitse Teed
- ProGroup Consulting OÜ
- Tallinn, Mustamäe tee 147 korteriühistu
- KRONTESA OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Lääne-Harju vald, Paldiski linn, Kivi tn 12
- Registered: 2018-02-08
- VAT no.: EE102202874
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- Krap 16 OÜ100.00%
- JR Development OÜ90.00%
- Oksjonland OÜ100.00%
- osaühing Inventor10.00%
- Sandor Liive100.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Enn Laansoo — Juhatuse liige (since 2023-10-16)