Umberto OÜ
Activity
Umberto OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 202.8 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2233 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
202.8 k €
▼ 24.4%YoY
▲ 16×above industry median
Profit
4.6 k €
▼ 84.9%YoY
Profit margin
2.3%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
11.4 k €
Growth
Revenue
202.8 k €
▼ 24.4%
1y
▲ 21.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
4.6 k €
▼ 84.9%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
202.8 k €
Profit trend
4.6 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity7%
- Liabilities93%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 202.8 k € | ▼ 24.4% | 4.6 k € | 2% | 0 | — | 11.4 k € |
| 2023 | 268.2 k € | ▼ 52.7% | 30.6 k € | 11% | 0 | — | 53.6 k € |
| 2022 | 566.5 k € | ▲ 395% | 15.9 k € | 3% | 1 | 566.5 k € | 23.0 k € |
| 2021 | 114.5 k € | ▲ 1825% | -1.3 k € | -1% | 1 | 114.5 k € | 7.1 k € |
| 2020 | 6.0 k € | — | 6.0 k € | 100% | 0 | — | 6.0 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
- Maag Kinnisvara OÜ
- Tartu linn, Kroonuaia tn 15 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Liivalaia tn 7-71
- Registered: 2018-10-05
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Edwar Enrique Marrufo Monje — Juhatuse liige (since 2025-08-25)