Emmashof OÜ
Activity
Emmashof OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda kinnisvara ost ja müük” (EMTAK 68111). Annual revenue stands at 80.8 k € with 0 employees, ranks #4418 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
80.8 k €
▲ 42.1%YoY
▲ 6.2×above industry median
Profit
-109.1 k €
▼ 139%YoY
Profit margin
-135.0%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
662.1 k €
Growth
Revenue
80.8 k €
▲ 42.1%
1y
▲ 119%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-109.1 k €
▼ 139%
1y
▲ 110%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
80.8 k €
Profit trend
-109.1 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity25%
- Liabilities75%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 80.8 k € | ▲ 42.1% | -109.1 k € | -135% | 0 | — | 662.1 k € |
| 2023 | 56.9 k € | ▲ 28.2% | 277.8 k € | 488% | 0 | — | 771.2 k € |
| 2022 | 44.4 k € | ▲ 476% | 272 € | 1% | 0 | — | 493.4 k € |
| 2021 | 7.7 k € | — | -11.8 k € | -153% | 0 | — | 493.1 k € |
| 2020 | 0 € | — | -70.8 k € | — | 0 | — | 503.2 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Atlasnet Group OÜ
- 76Capital OÜ
- A&E Kinnisvara OÜ
- Brondo Investments OÜ
- Osaühing Astrolux
- Tallinn, Sääse tn 11 korteriühistu
- Osaühing Hermor
- Tartu linn, Anne tn 83 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Mustamäe linnaosa, Laki põik 2
- Registered: 2019-03-21
- VAT no.: EE102153570
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Gert Klaaser — Juhatuse liige (since 2019-03-21)