Hepsor Fortuuna OÜ
Activity
Hepsor Fortuuna OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 66.9 k € with 0 employees, ranks #5093 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
66.9 k €
▲ 0.1%YoY
▲ 5.1×above industry median
Profit
39.1 k €
▼ 1.9%YoY
Profit margin
58.4%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
118.3 k €
Growth
Revenue
66.9 k €
▲ 0.1%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
39.1 k €
▼ 1.9%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
66.9 k €
Profit trend
39.1 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity5%
- Liabilities95%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 66.9 k € | ▲ 0.1% | 39.1 k € | 58% | 0 | — | 118.3 k € |
| 2023 | 66.9 k € | ▼ 6.0% | 39.8 k € | 60% | 0 | — | 79.2 k € |
| 2022 | 71.2 k € | — | 37.0 k € | 52% | 0 | — | 39.4 k € |
| 2021 | — | — | -29 € | — | 0 | — | 2.5 k € |
Similar companies
- Sillamäe linn, Geoloogia tn 20 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Läänemere tee 22 korteriühistu
- Osaühing Männimaa
- Hiiram Kinnisvara OÜ
- Intento OÜ
- Valga vald, Valga linn, Pärna pst 7 korteriühistu
- Union Capital OÜ
- Tallinn, Mustamäe tee 80 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Järvevana tee 7b
- Registered: 2021-04-30
- VAT no.: EE102368268
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Mihkel Mäger — Juhatuse liige (since 2024-04-03)