Ilunurme 2 OÜ
Activity
Ilunurme 2 OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 492.0 k € with 0 employees, ranks #1148 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
492.0 k €
▲ 9.6%YoY
▲ 38×above industry median
Profit
348.4 k €
▼ 54.2%YoY
Profit margin
70.8%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
1.19 M €
Growth
Revenue
492.0 k €
▲ 9.6%
1y
▲ 24.5%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
348.4 k €
▼ 54.2%
1y
▲ 208%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
492.0 k €
Profit trend
348.4 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity21%
- Liabilities79%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 ✓ | 492.0 k € | ▲ 9.6% | 348.4 k € | 71% | 0 | — | 1.19 M € |
| 2023 ✓ | 448.9 k € | ▼ 6.0% | 760.0 k € | 169% | 0 | — | 839.5 k € |
| 2022 ✓ | 477.5 k € | ▲ 87.4% | 65.1 k € | 14% | 0 | — | 79.5 k € |
| 2021 ✓ | 254.8 k € | — | 11.9 k € | 5% | 0 | — | 14.4 k € |
Similar companies
- OÜ ATKO HALDUS
- K78 OÜ
- Centennial OÜ
- Osaühing Üürivara
- Noblessner Arendus OÜ
- E16 Ärimaja OÜ
- Viljandi linn, Reinu tee 10 korteriühistu
- Osaühing Soldi
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Kai tn 4
- Registered: 2021-05-05
- VAT no.: EE102375756
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- Project Bricks OÜ100.00%
- Skala Holding OÜ100.00%
- 2M Investments OÜ85.00%
- Tailor Consult OÜ15.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Maksims Mališko — Juhatuse liige (since 2021-05-05)
- Vitali Kõllomets — Juhatuse liige (since 2021-05-05)