Laagri Trading OÜ
Activity
Laagri Trading OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 370.2 k € with 0 employees, ranks #1438 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
370.2 k €
▲ 6.4%YoY
▲ 28×above industry median
Profit
-439.8 k €
▼ 171%YoY
Profit margin
-118.8%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
3.46 M €
Growth
Revenue
370.2 k €
▲ 6.4%
1y
▲ 88.8%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-439.8 k €
▼ 171%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
370.2 k €
Profit trend
-439.8 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity100%
- Liabilities0%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 ✓ | 370.2 k € | ▲ 6.4% | -439.8 k € | -119% | 0 | — | 3.46 M € |
| 2023 ✓ | 347.8 k € | ▼ 0.4% | 617.5 k € | 178% | 0 | — | 8.23 M € |
| 2022 ✓ | 349.3 k € | ▲ 535% | 307.5 k € | 88% | 0 | — | 5.19 M € |
| 2021 ✓ | 55.0 k € | — | 56.1 k € | 102% | 0 | — | 4.88 M € |
Similar companies
- OÜ Kalda tee 32
- Bellvory Kinnisvara OÜ
- Worldpoint OÜ
- Keila linn, Põhjatähe tn 4 korteriühistu
- Multiland Management OÜ
- EfTEN Ermi OÜ
- ERD Trade and Invest OÜ
- Interline Group OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Saku vald, Jälgimäe küla, Pärnu mnt 549
- Registered: 2021-10-20
- VAT no.: EE102426388
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
- Maria Maud Aminoff
- Max Martin Aminoff
Board (2)
- Moritz Oker-Blom — Juhatuse liige (since 2026-03-24)
- Rauno Stüff — Juhatuse liige (since 2021-10-20)