Tallinn, Nisu tn 30 korteriühistu
Activity
Tallinn, Nisu tn 30 korteriühistu is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 418.2 k € with 0 employees, ranks #1301 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
418.2 k €
▼ 40.3%YoY
▲ 32×above industry median
Profit
846 €
▲ 355%YoY
Profit margin
0.2%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
8.3 k €
Growth
Revenue
418.2 k €
▼ 40.3%
1y
▲ 221%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
846 €
▲ 355%
1y
▲ 63.4%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
418.2 k €
Profit trend
846 €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity1%
- Liabilities99%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 418.2 k € | ▼ 40.3% | 846 € | 0% | 0 | — | 8.3 k € |
| 2023 | 700.2 k € | ▲ 5471% | -332 € | -0% | 0 | — | 7.4 k € |
| 2022 | 12.6 k € | ▼ 0.5% | 668 € | 5% | 0 | — | 7.8 k € |
| 2021 | 12.6 k € | ▼ 27.4% | 194 € | 2% | 0 | — | 7.1 k € |
| 2020 | 17.4 k € | — | 774 € | 4% | 1 | 17.4 k € | 6.9 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Registered: 2001-04-03
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (3)
- Katrin Butova — Juhatuse liige (since 2020-10-21)
- Riivo Kreegi — Juhatuse liige (since 2020-10-21)
- Vadim Samson — Juhatuse liige (since 2020-10-21)