Tallinn, Ehitajate tee 114 korteriühistu
Activity
Tallinn, Ehitajate tee 114 korteriühistu is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 138.2 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2942 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
138.2 k €
▼ 6.9%YoY
▲ 11×above industry median
Profit
17 €
▼ 99.7%YoY
Profit margin
0.0%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
22.3 k €
Growth
Revenue
138.2 k €
▼ 6.9%
1y
▲ 18.7%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
17 €
▼ 99.7%
1y
▼ 86.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
138.2 k €
Profit trend
17 €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity44%
- Liabilities56%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 138.2 k € | ▼ 6.9% | 17 € | 0% | 0 | — | 22.3 k € |
| 2023 | 148.5 k € | ▲ 77.7% | 5.7 k € | 4% | 0 | — | 20.1 k € |
| 2022 | 83.6 k € | ▲ 1.1% | 6.9 k € | 8% | 0 | — | 41.4 k € |
| 2021 | 82.6 k € | ▲ 18.4% | 6.2 k € | 8% | 0 | — | 34.5 k € |
| 2020 | 69.8 k € | — | 2.9 k € | 4% | 0 | — | 28.3 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Registered: 2009-09-24
- VAT no.: EE101319991
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (3)
- Peeter Messing — Juhatuse liige (since 2025-08-13)
- Tarmo Narvandi — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-01-05)
- Tõnu Schilf — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-01-05)