Sillamäe linn, Mere pst 5 korteriühistu
Activity
Sillamäe linn, Mere pst 5 korteriühistu is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 52.3 k € with 0 employees, ranks #6140 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
52.3 k €
▼ 1.2%YoY
▲ 4.0×above industry median
Profit
1.1 k €
▲ 120%YoY
Profit margin
2.1%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
3.6 k €
Growth
Revenue
52.3 k €
▼ 1.2%
1y
▲ 0.5%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
1.1 k €
▲ 120%
1y
▼ 10.5%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
52.3 k €
Profit trend
1.1 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity7%
- Liabilities93%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 52.3 k € | ▼ 1.2% | 1.1 k € | 2% | 0 | — | 3.6 k € |
| 2023 | 52.9 k € | ▲ 28.0% | -5.5 k € | -10% | 0 | — | 2.5 k € |
| 2022 | 41.3 k € | ▼ 19.8% | 580 € | 1% | 0 | — | 8.0 k € |
| 2021 | 51.6 k € | ▲ 0.4% | 1.5 k € | 3% | 0 | — | 7.4 k € |
| 2020 | 51.3 k € | — | 250 € | 0% | 0 | — | 5.9 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Jõhvi vald, Voka alevik, Tiigi tn 11 korteriühistu
- Narva linn, V. Gerassimovi tn 12 korteriühistu
- OÜ BOOST INVEST
- Tallinn, Õismäe tee 51 // 53 korteriühistu
- Lehes Kinnisvara OÜ
- Õpetaja Maja OÜ
- OÜ Seneca
- Tallinn, Majaka tn 9 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Ida-Viru maakond, Sillamäe linn, Mere pst 5-27
- Registered: 2016-04-08
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (3)
- Aleksandr Virkepuu — Juhatuse liige (since 2025-06-09)
- Marianna Gaevaia — Juhatuse liige (since 2025-06-09)
- Vasily Filatov — Juhatuse liige (since 2020-09-09)