| 1 | DRUKER Global OÜ | 100.0% | 3.85 M € | 3.85 M € | |
| 2 | Promfin Holding OÜ | 100.0% | 1.32 M € | 1.32 M € | |
| 3 | mastersupplier OÜ | 100.0% | 1.04 M € | 1.04 M € | |
| 4 | Connect2Market OÜ | 100.0% | 1.38 M € | 1.38 M € | — |
| 5 | 8m finance OÜ | 100.0% | 1.33 M € | 1.33 M € | — |
| 6 | SolarEnergy Invester OÜ | 99.9% | 1.32 M € | 1.32 M € | — |
| 7 | Capitalera OÜ | 99.9% | 1.61 M € | 1.61 M € | |
| 8 | AVITICUM OÜ | 99.8% | 1.18 M € | 1.18 M € | |
| 9 | SGCTSI OÜ | 99.7% | 1.34 M € | 1.34 M € | |
| 10 | OÜ Kawe Logistika | 99.6% | 2.28 M € | 2.27 M € | |
| 11 | Cybsectech OÜ | 99.2% | 1.24 M € | 1.23 M € | |
| 12 | roasdriven OÜ | 99.2% | 1.57 M € | 1.55 M € | |
| 13 | Osaühing Rikensberg | 98.6% | 2.58 M € | 2.55 M € | |
| 14 | Everyhouse OÜ | 98.6% | 2.46 M € | 2.43 M € | |
| 15 | Totoi OÜ | 98.3% | 2.95 M € | 2.90 M € | |
| 16 | Quinn OÜ | 98.1% | 6.71 M € | 6.59 M € | |
| 17 | AS Nordmet | 98.0% | 2.84 M € | 2.78 M € | — |
| 18 | Nehatu Logistics OÜ | 97.8% | 5.23 M € | 5.11 M € | |
| 19 | OÜ Tehnopol 3 KV | 97.4% | 1.90 M € | 1.85 M € | |
| 20 | Hades OÜ | 97.4% | 1.21 M € | 1.17 M € | |
| 21 | KJ Holdings OÜ | 97.1% | 1.52 M € | 1.48 M € | |
| 22 | Koala Services Estonia OÜ | 97.0% | 1.54 M € | 1.49 M € | — |
| 23 | R&R Real Estate OÜ | 96.4% | 3.24 M € | 3.12 M € | |
| 24 | OÜ Krenno | 96.2% | 2.43 M € | 2.34 M € | |
| 25 | MTÜ EDUMEEL | 96.0% | 1.58 M € | 1.52 M € | |
| 26 | Moonfire OÜ | 95.7% | 1.25 M € | 1.20 M € | |
| 27 | Kerry Solutions OÜ | 95.4% | 1.02 M € | 971.5 k € | |
| 28 | integrated management OÜ | 95.3% | 1.44 M € | 1.37 M € | |
| 29 | StartUp Fabrikk OÜ | 95.2% | 1.78 M € | 1.70 M € | |
| 30 | Osaühing Nauticor | 95.1% | 2.70 M € | 2.56 M € | |
| 31 | Mittetulundusühing Tarvastu Motoklubi | 95.0% | 3.33 M € | 3.16 M € | |
| 32 | ESSA Technopark OÜ | 94.8% | 1.32 M € | 1.25 M € | |
| 33 | IAPF OÜ | 94.5% | 2.00 M € | 1.89 M € | |
| 34 | INTESER OÜ | 94.5% | 1.36 M € | 1.29 M € | |
| 35 | SingularityCapital OÜ | 94.3% | 1.81 M € | 1.71 M € | — |
| 36 | OmaKoduMaja AS | 94.0% | 2.09 M € | 1.97 M € | |
| 37 | Handelshaus OÜ | 93.7% | 1.02 M € | 958.8 k € | |
| 38 | BILLIONAIRE CLUB OÜ | 93.6% | 1.47 M € | 1.37 M € | — |
| 39 | Tammsaare Ärimaja OÜ | 93.6% | 1.04 M € | 971.7 k € | |
| 40 | Vital Energy Gourmet OÜ | 93.4% | 1.20 M € | 1.12 M € | |
| 41 | Kaamos Group OÜ | 93.4% | 2.15 M € | 2.01 M € | — |
| 42 | OÜ Tütreke | 93.3% | 4.80 M € | 4.48 M € | |
| 43 | OÜ Stargate Hydrogen Solutions | 93.1% | 1.35 M € | 1.25 M € | |
| 44 | Osaühing Saka ERA | 93.0% | 1.49 M € | 1.39 M € | |
| 45 | IT Media Group OÜ | 92.6% | 4.03 M € | 3.73 M € | |
| 46 | MTÜ Mulgi Elamuskeskus | 92.3% | 1.11 M € | 1.02 M € | |
| 47 | WindEq Supply OÜ | 92.1% | 1.35 M € | 1.24 M € | |
| 48 | BKS Finance Baltic OÜ | 91.9% | 1.08 M € | 993.6 k € | |
| 49 | AS Roger Puit | 91.8% | 20.49 M € | 18.81 M € | |
| 50 | TIRIDATES OÜ | 91.8% | 1.13 M € | 1.03 M € | |
| 51 | VT49 OÜ | 91.4% | 1.00 M € | 914.3 k € | |
| 52 | SCA Rannametsad OÜ | 91.0% | 2.66 M € | 2.42 M € | |
| 53 | DevTernity OÜ | 91.0% | 1.02 M € | 927.9 k € | |
| 54 | Elva vald, Puhja alevik, Nooruse tn 8 // 10 // 12 // 14 korteriühistu | 91.0% | 1.12 M € | 1.02 M € | |
| 55 | Cameo Team Group OÜ | 90.9% | 1.55 M € | 1.41 M € | |
| 56 | Osaühing Alternteh | 90.9% | 1.08 M € | 977.3 k € | |
| 57 | AS LÕHMUS HOLDINGS | 90.8% | 5.52 M € | 5.01 M € | |
| 58 | QUANLOOP GROUP OÜ | 90.7% | 1.15 M € | 1.04 M € | |
| 59 | EFKplatform OÜ | 90.3% | 1.89 M € | 1.71 M € | |
| 60 | MTG Grupp OÜ | 90.3% | 2.37 M € | 2.14 M € | |
| 61 | Orchis OÜ | 90.1% | 1.53 M € | 1.37 M € | |
| 62 | MeridaMerchant OÜ | 90.0% | 1.34 M € | 1.20 M € | |
| 63 | Guestjoy OÜ | 89.9% | 1.08 M € | 970.1 k € | |
| 64 | Otterflow OÜ | 89.9% | 1.18 M € | 1.06 M € | |
| 65 | WEBVENTURES OÜ | 89.9% | 1.10 M € | 992.2 k € | |
| 66 | Paadi 5 RE OÜ | 89.5% | 1.31 M € | 1.17 M € | |
| 67 | Bio Research Eesti OÜ | 89.5% | 1.25 M € | 1.12 M € | |
| 68 | Sealion OÜ | 89.5% | 1.59 M € | 1.43 M € | |
| 69 | OÜ Morten Invest | 89.4% | 3.51 M € | 3.13 M € | |
| 70 | OÜ HM Kapital | 89.3% | 1.03 M € | 923.6 k € | |
| 71 | Seamless OÜ | 88.8% | 1.92 M € | 1.70 M € | |
| 72 | Tuuleenergia Osaühing | 88.8% | 4.80 M € | 4.26 M € | |
| 73 | Aktsiaselts Harju KEK | 88.8% | 3.23 M € | 2.86 M € | — |
| 74 | UniBalt Capital OÜ | 88.7% | 1.60 M € | 1.42 M € | |
| 75 | OÜ KOSE VESI | 88.7% | 1.74 M € | 1.54 M € | |
| 76 | TKM Kinnisvara AS | 88.6% | 15.29 M € | 13.55 M € | |
| 77 | Nezzar Corporation OÜ | 88.4% | 1.56 M € | 1.38 M € | |
| 78 | MTÜ Mangata DeFi Foundation | 88.2% | 1.08 M € | 953.9 k € | |
| 79 | Sihtasutus Ida-Viru Investeeringute Agentuur | 88.1% | 14.22 M € | 12.53 M € | |
| 80 | AS EKE | 87.8% | 3.26 M € | 2.86 M € | — |
| 81 | Viking Rental Corporation OÜ | 87.7% | 1.16 M € | 1.02 M € | |
| 82 | APC Endowment sihtasutus | 87.7% | 1.02 M € | 891.5 k € | |
| 83 | FFP Express OÜ | 87.7% | 1.18 M € | 1.03 M € | |
| 84 | Creditiva OÜ | 87.5% | 1.05 M € | 922.4 k € | |
| 85 | Sihtasutus „Solenum“ | 87.2% | 1.01 M € | 880.9 k € | |
| 86 | Reliex OÜ | 87.2% | 2.02 M € | 1.76 M € | |
| 87 | Barong KV OÜ | 87.2% | 1.58 M € | 1.38 M € | — |
| 88 | BLRT Grupp AS | 87.2% | 18.24 M € | 15.90 M € | — |
| 89 | Mittetulundusühing Eesti Andmesidevõrk | 87.1% | 3.74 M € | 3.25 M € | |
| 90 | Bioforce Group OÜ | 87.1% | 3.55 M € | 3.09 M € | — |
| 91 | Osaühing DTL Baltic | 86.8% | 1.10 M € | 953.8 k € | |
| 92 | OÜ Vae 16 | 86.7% | 1.43 M € | 1.24 M € | |
| 93 | Faradenza OÜ | 86.7% | 1.93 M € | 1.67 M € | |
| 94 | Nomad Fulcrum OÜ | 86.2% | 1.14 M € | 979.8 k € | |
| 95 | AVIATION COMMAND CENTER OÜ | 86.1% | 1.05 M € | 903.7 k € | |
| 96 | Specialist Fund Management OÜ | 85.9% | 1.07 M € | 918.2 k € | |
| 97 | Pharma Holding OÜ | 85.9% | 6.15 M € | 5.28 M € | |
| 98 | Business Real Estate Leman OÜ | 85.8% | 1.05 M € | 904.2 k € | |
| 99 | OÜ Legend H & S | 85.7% | 2.01 M € | 1.72 M € | — |
| 100 | ECNG Int OÜ | 85.4% | 1.33 M € | 1.14 M € | |