Osaühing Firering
Activity
Osaühing Firering is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 173.6 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2505 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
173.6 k €
▼ 0.2%YoY
▲ 13×above industry median
Profit
57.2 k €
▲ 10.8%YoY
Profit margin
32.9%
Employees
0
▼ 100%YoY
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
618.1 k €
Growth
Revenue
173.6 k €
▼ 0.2%
1y
▲ 7.9%
3y CAGR
▼ 1.8%
5y CAGR
Profit
57.2 k €
▲ 10.8%
1y
—
3y CAGR
▲ 18.5%
5y CAGR
Employees
0
▼ 100%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
173.6 k €
Profit trend
57.2 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity41%
- Liabilities59%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 173.6 k € | ▼ 0.2% | 57.2 k € | 33% | 0 | — | 618.1 k € |
| 2024 | 173.9 k € | ▼ 1.2% | 51.6 k € | 30% | 2 | 86.9 k € | 560.9 k € |
| 2023 | 175.9 k € | ▲ 27.3% | 34.8 k € | 20% | 2 | 88.0 k € | 509.4 k € |
| 2022 | 138.2 k € | ▼ 28.1% | -134.8 k € | -98% | 1 | 138.2 k € | 474.5 k € |
| 2021 | 192.1 k € | ▲ 1.0% | 38.9 k € | 20% | 1 | 192.1 k € | 609.3 k € |
| 2020 | 190.1 k € | — | 24.5 k € | 13% | 1 | 190.1 k € | 570.4 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Hooneühistu PÕHI
- Tallinn, Pae tn 25 korteriühistu
- Gradex OÜ
- Viking Forell OÜ
- Kivistik & Partnerid OÜ
- 7 floor OÜ
- Fitlil Stuudio OÜ
- Tallinn, Järveotsa tee 17a korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tartu mnt 6
- Registered: 1997-05-15
- VAT no.: EE100315747
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
- Mirelle Nataly Klais
Board (2)
- Nicole Maria Klais — Juhatuse liige (since 2022-06-10)
- Elena Klais — Juhatuse liige (since 2022-01-16)