Kivistik & Partnerid OÜ
Activity
Kivistik & Partnerid OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 173.8 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2501 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
173.8 k €
▲ 4.1%YoY
▲ 13×above industry median
Profit
23.0 k €
▲ 119%YoY
Profit margin
13.2%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
545.9 k €
Growth
Revenue
173.8 k €
▲ 4.1%
1y
▼ 6.5%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
23.0 k €
▲ 119%
1y
▼ 36.4%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
173.8 k €
Profit trend
23.0 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity22%
- Liabilities78%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 173.8 k € | ▲ 4.1% | 23.0 k € | 13% | 0 | — | 545.9 k € |
| 2023 | 166.9 k € | ▼ 10.4% | -121.1 k € | -73% | 0 | — | 522.8 k € |
| 2022 | 186.3 k € | ▼ 12.4% | 79.5 k € | 43% | 0 | — | 643.9 k € |
| 2021 | 212.7 k € | ▲ 36.4% | 89.4 k € | 42% | 0 | — | 564.4 k € |
| 2020 | 155.9 k € | — | 57.3 k € | 37% | 0 | — | 475.1 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Viking Forell OÜ
- 7 floor OÜ
- Fitlil Stuudio OÜ
- Hooneühistu PÕHI
- Osaühing Firering
- Mastum OÜ
- OÜ GOGIJS AMD
- Tallinn, Pae tn 25 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Viimsi vald, Lubja küla, Mäekünka tee 2
- Registered: 2008-10-20
- VAT no.: EE101746535
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Laur Kivistik — Juhatuse liige (since 2008-10-20)