Osaühing ROSSAN MPI
Activity
Osaühing ROSSAN MPI is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 103.9 k € with 1 employees, ranks #3639 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
103.9 k €
▼ 2.3%YoY
▲ 8.0×above industry median
Profit
29.6 k €
▼ 31.2%YoY
Profit margin
28.5%
Employees
1
—
Revenue per employee
103.9 k €
Cost per employee
10.7 k €
Equity
766.1 k €
Growth
Revenue
103.9 k €
▼ 2.3%
1y
▼ 3.1%
3y CAGR
▼ 1.2%
5y CAGR
Profit
29.6 k €
▼ 31.2%
1y
▼ 18.3%
3y CAGR
▼ 6.6%
5y CAGR
Employees
1
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
103.9 k €
Profit trend
29.6 k €
Headcount trend
1
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity93%
- Liabilities7%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 103.9 k € | ▼ 2.3% | 29.6 k € | 28% | 1 | 103.9 k € | 766.1 k € |
| 2024 | 106.3 k € | ▼ 0.9% | 43.0 k € | 40% | 0 | — | 736.5 k € |
| 2023 | 107.3 k € | ▼ 6.0% | 45.9 k € | 43% | 0 | — | 693.5 k € |
| 2022 | 114.2 k € | ▲ 8.0% | 54.3 k € | 48% | 0 | — | 647.6 k € |
| 2021 | 105.8 k € | ▼ 4.0% | 54.8 k € | 52% | 0 | — | 593.3 k € |
| 2020 | 110.2 k € | — | 41.5 k € | 38% | 0 | — | 538.5 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Kehra Tehnopark OÜ
- EMAATIC OÜ
- Tallinn, Roosikrantsi tn 9 korteriühistu
- osaühing Astar Transport
- Kariva Rentals OÜ
- INREIN OÜ
- Kehtna vald, Järvakandi alev, Staadioni tn 8 korteriühistu
- Milartan OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Ida-Viru maakond, Narva linn, Kivilinna tn 15-43
- Registered: 1997-05-23
- VAT no.: EE100417629
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Aleksandr Tjantov — Juhatuse liige (since 1997-05-23)