JT Capital OÜ
Activity
JT Capital OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). The company has 0 employees.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
—
—
Profit
-200 €
· 0.0%YoY
Profit margin
—
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
186.1 k €
Growth
Revenue
—
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-200 €
· 0.0%
1y
▼ 37.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
—
—
Profit trend
-200 €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity100%
- Liabilities0%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | — | -200 € | — | 0 | — | 186.1 k € |
| 2023 | — | — | -200 € | — | 0 | — | 186.3 k € |
| 2022 | — | — | -400 € | — | 0 | — | 186.5 k € |
| 2021 | — | — | -800 € | — | 0 | — | 186.9 k € |
| 2020 | — | — | 0 € | — | 0 | — | 187.7 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Lõõtsa tn 8a
- Registered: 2005-05-24
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (0)
No board members found.