Osaühing Railee Kaubandus OÜ
Activity
Osaühing Railee Kaubandus OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Kinnisvarateenuste vahendusteenus” (EMTAK 68311). Annual revenue stands at 71.4 k € with 0 employees, ranks #4861 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
71.4 k €
▼ 9.4%YoY
▲ 5.5×above industry median
Profit
-11.6 k €
▼ 195%YoY
Profit margin
-16.2%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
185.9 k €
Growth
Revenue
71.4 k €
▼ 9.4%
1y
▼ 0.5%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-11.6 k €
▼ 195%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
71.4 k €
Profit trend
-11.6 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity40%
- Liabilities60%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 71.4 k € | ▼ 9.4% | -11.6 k € | -16% | 0 | — | 185.9 k € |
| 2023 | 78.7 k € | ▲ 4.6% | 12.2 k € | 15% | 0 | — | 206.0 k € |
| 2022 | 75.3 k € | ▲ 3.9% | 30.8 k € | 41% | 0 | — | 193.8 k € |
| 2021 | 72.5 k € | ▲ 6.4% | 30.6 k € | 42% | 0 | — | 163.0 k € |
| 2020 | 68.2 k € | — | 23.6 k € | 35% | 1 | 68.2 k € | 132.4 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tartu linn, Uus tn 57 korteriühistu
- Osaühing Heikmar
- Osaühing Nordlux Arendus
- Osaühing Tõusuorg
- A4 Kinnisvara Osaühing
- TFV Ärimaja OÜ
- Avantek Consult OÜ
- Investhouse OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Vene tn 11-23
- Registered: 2008-09-29
- VAT no.: EE102881648
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Reelika Tammemäe-Kadak — Juhatuse liige (since 2014-09-29)