TFV Ärimaja OÜ
Activity
TFV Ärimaja OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 71.4 k € with 0 employees, ranks #4857 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
71.4 k €
▲ 27.9%YoY
▲ 5.5×above industry median
Profit
105.1 k €
▼ 19.7%YoY
Profit margin
147.2%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
236.2 k €
Growth
Revenue
71.4 k €
▲ 27.9%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
105.1 k €
▼ 19.7%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
71.4 k €
Profit trend
105.1 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity22%
- Liabilities78%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 71.4 k € | ▲ 27.9% | 105.1 k € | 147% | 0 | — | 236.2 k € |
| 2024 | 55.8 k € | — | 131.0 k € | 235% | 0 | — | 131.0 k € |
Similar companies
- Avantek Consult OÜ
- Investhouse OÜ
- OSAÜHING VALTINI
- Osaühing Tõusuorg
- Osaühing Nordlux Arendus
- Osaühing Heikmar
- Tallinn, Muhu tn 10 korteriühistu
- Osaühing Railee Kaubandus OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Priisle tee 30-20
- Registered: 2023-08-24
- VAT no.: EE102649220
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- TFV Kodud OÜ100.00%
- Alex Talisainen50.00%
- Eliis Talisainen50.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Alex Talisainen — Juhatuse liige (since 2023-08-24)
- Eliis Talisainen — Juhatuse liige (since 2023-08-24)