OÜ PALADOS
Activity
OÜ PALADOS is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 123.1 k € with 0 employees, ranks #3192 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
123.1 k €
▼ 28.0%YoY
▲ 9.4×above industry median
Profit
14.3 k €
▼ 60.6%YoY
Profit margin
11.6%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
986.8 k €
Growth
Revenue
123.1 k €
▼ 28.0%
1y
▲ 7.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
14.3 k €
▼ 60.6%
1y
▼ 28.8%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
123.1 k €
Profit trend
14.3 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity99%
- Liabilities1%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 123.1 k € | ▼ 28.0% | 14.3 k € | 12% | 0 | — | 986.8 k € |
| 2023 | 171.0 k € | ▲ 23.7% | 36.3 k € | 21% | 0 | — | 993.4 k € |
| 2022 | 138.3 k € | ▲ 38.1% | 92.3 k € | 67% | 0 | — | 987.1 k € |
| 2021 | 100.1 k € | ▼ 33.1% | 39.7 k € | 40% | 0 | — | 933.8 k € |
| 2020 ✓ | 149.6 k € | — | 117.9 k € | 79% | 1 | 149.6 k € | 894.1 k € |
| 2019 ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Feofanis Baltic OÜ
- Tallinn, Järveotsa tee 13 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Mustamäe tee 149 korteriühistu
- Glikman & Glikman OÜ
- Lahe Kinnisvara Põhja-Eesti OÜ
- Osaühing Amando Kinnisvara
- AMFM OÜ
- Proffhaldus OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Ida-Viru maakond, Kohtla-Järve linn, Järve linnaosa, Keskallee 19
- Registered: 2009-10-12
- VAT no.: EE101456676
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Anton Urb — Juhatuse liige (since 2020-11-19)
- Oleg Kleštšin — Juhatuse liige (since 2009-10-12)