Lame Maakera OÜ
Activity
Lame Maakera OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 552.2 k € with 2 employees, ranks #1055 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
552.2 k €
▼ 3.0%YoY
▲ 42×above industry median
Profit
-510.2 k €
▼ 353%YoY
Profit margin
-92.4%
Employees
2
▲ 100%YoY
Revenue per employee
276.1 k €
Cost per employee
22.7 k €
Equity
7.58 M €
Growth
Revenue
552.2 k €
▼ 3.0%
1y
▼ 1.2%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-510.2 k €
▼ 353%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
2
▲ 100%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
552.2 k €
Profit trend
-510.2 k €
Headcount trend
2
Capital structure
- Equity82%
- Liabilities18%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 ✓ | 552.2 k € | ▼ 3.0% | -510.2 k € | -92% | 2 | 276.1 k € | 7.58 M € |
| 2023 ✓ | 569.1 k € | ▲ 6.1% | 202.0 k € | 36% | 1 | 569.1 k € | 8.09 M € |
| 2022 ✓ | 536.3 k € | ▼ 6.2% | -318.8 k € | -59% | 0 | — | 7.88 M € |
| 2021 ✓ | 571.9 k € | ▲ 196% | 2.32 M € | 406% | 0 | — | 8.20 M € |
| 2020 ✓ | 193.5 k € | — | 307.3 k € | 159% | 0 | — | 2.57 M € |
| 2019 ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Nõmme linnaosa, Käolina tn 15
- Registered: 2010-08-10
- VAT no.: EE101388854
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- Raivo Hein100.00%
- Marilin Hein100.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Raivo Hein — Menetlusdokumentide kättesaamiseks pädev isik (since 2017-12-01)
- Raivo Hein — Juhatuse liige (since 2010-08-10)