Rocca Investments AS
Activity
Rocca Investments AS is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 550.6 k € with 0 employees, ranks #1059 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
550.6 k €
▼ 44.5%YoY
▲ 42×above industry median
Profit
-1.76 M €
▼ 3211%YoY
Profit margin
-319.7%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
5.50 M €
Growth
Revenue
550.6 k €
▼ 44.5%
1y
▲ 13.8%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-1.76 M €
▼ 3211%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
550.6 k €
Profit trend
-1.76 M €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity56%
- Liabilities44%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 ✓ | 550.6 k € | ▼ 44.5% | -1.76 M € | -320% | 0 | — | 5.50 M € |
| 2023 ✓ | 991.3 k € | ▲ 3.0% | 56.6 k € | 6% | 0 | — | 7.26 M € |
| 2022 ✓ | 962.1 k € | ▲ 158% | 312.5 k € | 32% | 1 | 962.1 k € | 7.21 M € |
| 2021 ✓ | 373.6 k € | ▲ 36.8% | 4.53 M € | 1213% | 1 | 373.6 k € | 6.89 M € |
| 2020 ✓ | 273.1 k € | — | -48.0 k € | -18% | 1 | 273.1 k € | 2.36 M € |
| 2019 ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- osaühing INSERTA GRUPP
- ABC Vara aktsiaselts
- Tori vald, Tori alevik, Virula tn 6 korteriühistu
- Võru vald, Parksepa alevik, Tehnika tn 11 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Seebi tn 38 korteriühistu
- Tanassilma OÜ
- Rapla vald, Rapla linn, Välja tn 8 korteriühistu
- osaühing Matkar
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Kopli tn 35
- Registered: 1997-10-31
- VAT no.: EE100332445
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Viktoria Orlova — Juhatuse liige (since 2021-02-16)
- Tarvo Teder — Juhatuse liige (since 2010-02-10)