Goslar OÜ
Activity
Goslar OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 66.0 k € with 0 employees, ranks #5159 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
66.0 k €
· 0.0%YoY
▲ 5.1×above industry median
Profit
41.3 k €
▲ 5.5%YoY
Profit margin
62.6%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
399.9 k €
Growth
Revenue
66.0 k €
· 0.0%
1y
▲ 20.7%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
41.3 k €
▲ 5.5%
1y
▲ 19.4%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
66.0 k €
Profit trend
41.3 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity89%
- Liabilities11%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 66.0 k € | · 0.0% | 41.3 k € | 63% | 0 | — | 399.9 k € |
| 2023 | 66.0 k € | ▲ 22.2% | 39.2 k € | 59% | 0 | — | 377.3 k € |
| 2022 | 54.0 k € | ▲ 44.0% | 30.3 k € | 56% | 0 | — | 364.4 k € |
| 2021 | 37.5 k € | ▼ 47.4% | 24.3 k € | 65% | 0 | — | 339.9 k € |
| 2020 | 71.3 k € | — | 58.7 k € | 82% | 0 | — | 318.4 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tallinn, Salme tn 23 korteriühistu
- Martensi Maja OÜ
- Tallinn, Sõpruse pst 245 korteriühistu
- KatlaProff OÜ
- SE Varahaldus OÜ
- Tartu linn, Kaunase pst 7 korteriühistu
- Tori vald, Sindi linn, Pärnu mnt 39 korteriühistu
- Osaühing Fioralisa
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Viljandi maakond, Viljandi linn, Piiri tn 2
- Registered: 2011-03-02
- VAT no.: EE101432962
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- Befle OÜ100.00%
- Maarika Kirsipuu100.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Maarika Kirsipuu — Juhatuse liige (since 2025-03-13)