Avangard Invest OÜ
Activity
Avangard Invest OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 59.6 k € with 0 employees, ranks #5582 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
59.6 k €
▼ 1.0%YoY
▲ 4.6×above industry median
Profit
14.4 k €
▼ 55.1%YoY
Profit margin
24.1%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
270.3 k €
Growth
Revenue
59.6 k €
▼ 1.0%
1y
▲ 2.6%
3y CAGR
▲ 1.3%
5y CAGR
Profit
14.4 k €
▼ 55.1%
1y
▼ 26.9%
3y CAGR
▼ 24.6%
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
59.6 k €
Profit trend
14.4 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity94%
- Liabilities6%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 59.6 k € | ▼ 1.0% | 14.4 k € | 24% | 0 | — | 270.3 k € |
| 2024 | 60.2 k € | ▲ 4.0% | 32.0 k € | 53% | 0 | — | 274.0 k € |
| 2023 | 57.8 k € | ▲ 4.9% | 28.9 k € | 50% | 0 | — | 278.0 k € |
| 2022 | 55.2 k € | ▲ 15.2% | 36.8 k € | 67% | 0 | — | 265.1 k € |
| 2021 | 47.9 k € | ▼ 14.3% | 31.9 k € | 67% | 0 | — | 228.3 k € |
| 2020 | 55.9 k € | — | 58.9 k € | 105% | 0 | — | 196.4 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Harku vald, Tabasalu alevik, Kase tn 6 korteriühistu
- Lääne-Harju vald, Paldiski linn, Peetri tn 28 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Õismäe tee 94 korteriühistu
- Success Invest OÜ
- Tallinn, Mooni tn 60 korteriühistu
- Narva linn, Tallinna mnt 61 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Sõpruse pst 173 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Sinimäe tn 12, Sinimäe tn 14 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Pirita linnaosa, Tarja tn 6-1
- Registered: 2013-09-18
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Kirill Samsonov — Juhatuse liige (since 2014-12-17)