OÜ Ideal Holidays
Activity
OÜ Ideal Holidays is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 46.0 k € with 0 employees, ranks #6768 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
46.0 k €
▲ 7.0%YoY
▲ 3.5×above industry median
Profit
-4.0 k €
▲ 69.2%YoY
Profit margin
-8.7%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
174.0 k €
Growth
Revenue
46.0 k €
▲ 7.0%
1y
▼ 9.9%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-4.0 k €
▲ 69.2%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
46.0 k €
Profit trend
-4.0 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity14%
- Liabilities86%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 46.0 k € | ▲ 7.0% | -4.0 k € | -9% | 0 | — | 174.0 k € |
| 2023 | 43.0 k € | ▼ 30.6% | -13.0 k € | -30% | 0 | — | 178.0 k € |
| 2022 | 62.0 k € | ▼ 1.4% | 2.0 k € | 3% | 0 | — | 190.0 k € |
| 2021 | 62.9 k € | ▲ 228% | 22.8 k € | 36% | 0 | — | 188.4 k € |
| 2020 | 19.2 k € | — | -5.6 k € | -29% | 0 | — | 165.6 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- osaühing RAVO
- Narva linn, Kreenholmi tn 9 korteriühistu
- Viimsi vald, Haabneeme alevik, Tammepõllu tee 19 korteriühistu
- KVT Haldus OÜ
- Hansa Emotions OÜ
- Kurtna Tehnohoole Osaühing
- Arel Wood OÜ
- Data Balance OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Peterburi tee 47c
- Registered: 2015-09-08
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- Osaühing Ideal Baltic100.00%
- Urmas Isok40.00%
- Katrin Isok40.00%
- Hardi Isok20.00%
- Helen Isok-Paas20.00%
- Merilyn Isok10.00%
- Meriel Isok10.00%
Beneficial owners
- Helen Isok-Paas
- Katrin Isok
Board (1)
- Urmas Isok — Juhatuse liige (since 2025-12-29)