Nordic Beach Holding OÜ
Activity
Nordic Beach Holding OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Muu kinnisvaraalane tegevus tasu eest või lepingu alusel” (EMTAK 6832). Annual revenue stands at 279.5 k € with 0 employees, ranks #1760 of 32,071 in real estate.
Tax debt
5.2 k €As of 2026-05-11
- of which on payment plan5.2 k €
- Oldest unpaid claim due2026-03-20
Overview (2025)
Revenue
279.5 k €
▲ 1.3%YoY
▲ 21×above industry median
Profit
-30.0 k €
▲ 9.4%YoY
Profit margin
-10.7%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
147.1 k €
Growth
Revenue
279.5 k €
▲ 1.3%
1y
▼ 0.1%
3y CAGR
▲ 42.4%
5y CAGR
Profit
-30.0 k €
▲ 9.4%
1y
—
3y CAGR
▼ 6.1%
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
279.5 k €
Profit trend
-30.0 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity8%
- Liabilities92%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 279.5 k € | ▲ 1.3% | -30.0 k € | -11% | 0 | — | 147.1 k € |
| 2024 | 275.8 k € | ▼ 4.0% | -33.1 k € | -12% | 0 | — | 184.1 k € |
| 2023 | 287.4 k € | ▲ 2.4% | -19.4 k € | -7% | 0 | — | 217.2 k € |
| 2022 | 280.6 k € | ▲ 19.0% | 88.0 k € | 31% | 0 | — | 236.6 k € |
| 2021 | 235.9 k € | ▲ 394% | 93.6 k € | 40% | 0 | — | 148.6 k € |
| 2020 | 47.8 k € | — | -41.1 k € | -86% | 0 | — | 55.1 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tiskre Ärimaja OÜ
- Galeriihoone OÜ
- Ovelan Invest OÜ
- osaühing MADEKS INVEST
- Kaaret KVB OÜ
- Tallinn, Mustakivi tee 25 korteriühistu
- V92 Arendus OÜ
- Livida Grupp OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Haabersti linnaosa, Lõuka tn 6
- Registered: 2016-06-28
- VAT no.: EE101916187
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- Suomen Beach Volley Oy50.00%
- Beach Arena OÜ50.00%
- K-Advisory OÜ100.00%
- Waldstock OÜ50.00%
- Merli Kaus50.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Ilkka Aleksi Lassila — Juhatuse liige (since 2017-07-17)
- Sander Kaus — Juhatuse liige (since 2017-05-08)