Ovelan Invest OÜ
Activity
Ovelan Invest OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 279.6 k € with 0 employees, ranks #1757 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
279.6 k €
· 0.0%YoY
▲ 21×above industry median
Profit
443.1 k €
▼ 54.9%YoY
Profit margin
158.5%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
2.91 M €
Growth
Revenue
279.6 k €
· 0.0%
1y
▲ 10.9%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
443.1 k €
▼ 54.9%
1y
▲ 8.4%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
279.6 k €
Profit trend
443.1 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity99%
- Liabilities1%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 279.6 k € | · 0.0% | 443.1 k € | 158% | 0 | — | 2.91 M € |
| 2023 ✓ | 279.6 k € | ▲ 40.6% | 982.0 k € | 351% | 0 | — | 3.04 M € |
| 2022 ✓ | 198.9 k € | ▼ 2.9% | 478.8 k € | 241% | 0 | — | 3.43 M € |
| 2021 ✓ | 204.8 k € | ▼ 1.4% | 348.0 k € | 170% | 0 | — | 3.47 M € |
| 2020 ✓ | 207.8 k € | — | 358.8 k € | 173% | 0 | — | 3.48 M € |
| 2019 ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Galeriihoone OÜ
- osaühing MADEKS INVEST
- Nordic Beach Holding OÜ
- Kaaret KVB OÜ
- Tiskre Ärimaja OÜ
- V92 Arendus OÜ
- Livida Grupp OÜ
- Tallinn, Mustakivi tee 25 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Ida-Viru maakond, Narva linn, P. Kerese tn 38d
- Registered: 2004-05-03
- VAT no.: EE101408093
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Oleg Uglov — Juhatuse liige (since 2004-05-26)