OÜ Laaneaia Laod

Osaühing · 14210924 · Registrisse kantud

Activity

OÜ Laaneaia Laod is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). The company has 0 employees.

Overview (2024)

Revenue
Profit
991.4 k €
▲ 26287%YoY
Profit margin
Employees
0
Revenue per employee
Cost per employee
Equity
1.67 M €

Growth

Revenue
1y
3y CAGR
5y CAGR
Profit
991.4 k €
▲ 26287%
1y
3y CAGR
5y CAGR
Employees
0
1y
3y CAGR
5y CAGR

Trends

Revenue trend
Profit trend
991.4 k €
Headcount trend
0

Capital structure

  • Equity100%
  • Liabilities0%

Financials

YearRevenueGrowthProfitMarginEmployeesRevenue per employeeEquity
2024991.4 k €01.67 M €
2023-3.8 k €0676.3 k €
2022-3.3 k €0680.1 k €
2021-3.2 k €0683.5 k €
2020-3.1 k €0686.6 k €
2019

Official announcements

Bankruptcy notices, liquidation notices, and other official statements about the company.

View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →

Court rulings

Public court decisions where the company or its registry code is mentioned.

Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →

General info

Shareholders

Equity holders ranked by ownership percentage.

Ownership chain

The chain upward through legal-entity shareholders — up to 3 levels.

Beneficial owners

Individuals who ultimately own or control the company.

Board (3)