Ortensia OÜ
Activity
Ortensia OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 66.2 k € with 0 employees, ranks #5143 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
66.2 k €
▼ 6.0%YoY
▲ 5.1×above industry median
Profit
22.4 k €
▼ 13.7%YoY
Profit margin
33.8%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
405.7 k €
Growth
Revenue
66.2 k €
▼ 6.0%
1y
▲ 24.7%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
22.4 k €
▼ 13.7%
1y
▼ 24.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
66.2 k €
Profit trend
22.4 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity67%
- Liabilities33%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 66.2 k € | ▼ 6.0% | 22.4 k € | 34% | 0 | — | 405.7 k € |
| 2023 | 70.5 k € | ▲ 19.7% | 25.9 k € | 37% | 0 | — | 383.3 k € |
| 2022 | 58.9 k € | ▲ 72.4% | 71.0 k € | 121% | 0 | — | 357.4 k € |
| 2021 | 34.2 k € | ▲ 10.4% | 51.3 k € | 150% | 0 | — | 253.4 k € |
| 2020 | 30.9 k € | — | 168.1 k € | 543% | 0 | — | 202.1 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- ICI Mager Consultant OÜ
- OÜ Nelgike
- OÜ INVESTGRUPP
- Medimaja OÜ
- Tallinn, Suur-Patarei tn 23 korteriühistu
- Niemi Kinnisvara OÜ
- Narva linn, Partisani tn 7 korteriühistu
- aktsiaselts BRICK
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Harku vald, Tabasalu alevik, Kolde tn 9-1
- Registered: 2017-08-02
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Urmas Lagle — Juhatuse liige (since 2017-08-02)