Hepsor PV11 OÜ
Activity
Hepsor PV11 OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonestusprojektide arendus” (EMTAK 68121). Annual revenue stands at 827.0 k € with 0 employees, ranks #716 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
827.0 k €
▼ 90.6%YoY
▲ 63×above industry median
Profit
227.4 k €
▼ 82.6%YoY
Profit margin
27.5%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
2.60 M €
Growth
Revenue
827.0 k €
▼ 90.6%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
227.4 k €
▼ 82.6%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
827.0 k €
Profit trend
227.4 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity100%
- Liabilities0%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 ✓ | 827.0 k € | ▼ 90.6% | 227.4 k € | 27% | 0 | — | 2.60 M € |
| 2023 ✓ | 8.79 M € | ▲ 47.2% | 1.30 M € | 15% | 0 | — | 2.38 M € |
| 2022 ✓ | 5.97 M € | — | 1.16 M € | 19% | 0 | — | 1.07 M € |
| 2021 ✓ | — | — | -91.9 k € | — | 0 | — | -89.4 k € |
| 2020 | — | — | -9 € | — | 0 | — | 2.5 k € |
Similar companies
- Auto Metall EST OÜ
- Tartu linn, Anne tn 2 korteriühistu
- EfTEN K141 OÜ
- RE Kinnisvara AS
- Sigal Invest OÜ
- Divine Kinnisvara Konsultatsioonid Osaühing
- Lunden Eesti Kinnisvara OÜ
- Osaühing Rikal
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Järvevana tee 7b
- Registered: 2020-03-11
- VAT no.: EE102241097
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Mihkel Mäger — Juhatuse liige (since 2024-04-09)