Osaühing Rikal
Activity
Osaühing Rikal is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 828.7 k € with 0 employees, ranks #710 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
828.7 k €
▼ 10.5%YoY
▲ 63×above industry median
Profit
316.8 k €
▼ 16.1%YoY
Profit margin
38.2%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
2.04 M €
Growth
Revenue
828.7 k €
▼ 10.5%
1y
▲ 35.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
316.8 k €
▼ 16.1%
1y
▲ 16.8%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
828.7 k €
Profit trend
316.8 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity54%
- Liabilities46%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 ✓ | 828.7 k € | ▼ 10.5% | 316.8 k € | 38% | 0 | — | 2.04 M € |
| 2023 ✓ | 925.9 k € | ▲ 15.5% | 377.5 k € | 41% | 0 | — | 1.72 M € |
| 2022 | 801.4 k € | ▲ 138% | 246.8 k € | 31% | 0 | — | 1.35 M € |
| 2021 | 336.3 k € | ▼ 4.5% | 198.8 k € | 59% | 0 | — | 1.10 M € |
| 2020 | 352.3 k € | — | 182.9 k € | 52% | 0 | — | 901.3 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Lunden Eesti Kinnisvara OÜ
- Günstig OÜ
- RE Kinnisvara AS
- EfTEN K141 OÜ
- Tartu linn, Anne tn 2 korteriühistu
- Auto Metall EST OÜ
- Hepsor PV11 OÜ
- Sigal Invest OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Rae vald, Peetri alevik, Läike tee 3c
- Registered: 1997-01-24
- VAT no.: EE100272945
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Tarvo Kallas — Juhatuse liige (since 2013-10-18)