Britta Estate OÜ
Activity
Britta Estate OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Kinnisvarateenuste vahendusteenus” (EMTAK 68311). Annual revenue stands at 49.2 k € with 0 employees, ranks #6428 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
49.2 k €
▼ 20.1%YoY
▲ 3.8×above industry median
Profit
13.3 k €
▼ 64.3%YoY
Profit margin
27.0%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
104.0 k €
Growth
Revenue
49.2 k €
▼ 20.1%
1y
▲ 16.7%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
13.3 k €
▼ 64.3%
1y
▼ 15.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
49.2 k €
Profit trend
13.3 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity38%
- Liabilities62%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 49.2 k € | ▼ 20.1% | 13.3 k € | 27% | 0 | — | 104.0 k € |
| 2024 | 61.6 k € | ▲ 60.2% | 37.3 k € | 60% | 0 | — | 90.7 k € |
| 2023 | 38.5 k € | ▲ 24.2% | 23.3 k € | 61% | 1 | 38.5 k € | 55.4 k € |
| 2022 | 31.0 k € | ▲ 74.3% | 21.6 k € | 70% | 0 | — | 32.1 k € |
| 2021 | 17.8 k € | — | 7.9 k € | 45% | 0 | — | 10.4 k € |
Similar companies
- Viimsi vald, Viimsi alevik, Kannikese tee 12 korteriühistu
- Renuva Kinnisvarateenused OÜ
- Zeit OÜ
- Tallinn, E. Vilde tee 61 korteriühistu
- OÜ Raadi Duo
- OÜ Monde Consult
- Narva linn, Mõisa tn 2 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Virbi tn 20 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Harku vald, Tiskre küla, Uuspere tee 5/1
- Registered: 2020-08-31
- VAT no.: EE102899614
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Britta Kuus — Juhatuse liige (since 2020-08-31)