Energygreen OÜ
Activity
Energygreen OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda kinnisvara ost ja müük” (EMTAK 68111). Annual revenue stands at 420 € with 0 employees, ranks #27085 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2023)
Revenue
420 €
▲ 5.0%YoY
▼ 31×below industry median
Profit
8 €
▲ 300%YoY
Profit margin
1.9%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
2.6 k €
Growth
Revenue
420 €
▲ 5.0%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
8 €
▲ 300%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
420 €
Profit trend
8 €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity100%
- Liabilities0%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 420 € | ▲ 5.0% | 8 € | 2% | 0 | — | 2.6 k € |
| 2022 | 400 € | — | 2 € | 1% | 0 | — | 2.6 k € |
Similar companies
- AIANDUSÜHISTU LOOTSI
- SNIF OÜ
- Hooneühistu Tiigi
- Tallinn, Ehte tn 24 korteriühistu
- Hooneühistu Sookure
- Hooneühistu Ädala tn 2E
- Hooneühistu Luha tn 13a
- Kambja vald, Ülenurme alevik, Männikäbi tn 17 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Müürivahe tn 22 // Pärnu mnt 10 // Suur-Karja tn 23 // Väike-Karja tn 10 // 12
- Registered: 2021-10-20
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Ott Sõnajalg — Juhatuse liige (since 2021-10-20)