Chrismart Invest OÜ
Activity
Chrismart Invest OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda kinnisvara ost ja müük” (EMTAK 68111). Annual revenue stands at 78.5 k € with 0 employees, ranks #4515 of 32,071 in real estate.
Tax debt
1.1 k €As of 2026-05-11
- Oldest unpaid claim due2024-04-22
Overview (2024)
Revenue
78.5 k €
▲ 60.1%YoY
▲ 6.0×above industry median
Profit
36.3 k €
▲ 48.3%YoY
Profit margin
46.2%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
67.4 k €
Growth
Revenue
78.5 k €
▲ 60.1%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
36.3 k €
▲ 48.3%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
78.5 k €
Profit trend
36.3 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity72%
- Liabilities28%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 78.5 k € | ▲ 60.1% | 36.3 k € | 46% | 0 | — | 67.4 k € |
| 2023 | 49.0 k € | ▲ 146% | 24.5 k € | 50% | 0 | — | 31.1 k € |
| 2022 | 19.9 k € | — | 2.5 k € | 13% | 0 | — | 5.0 k € |
Similar companies
- Narva linn, Partisani tn 1, Partisani tn 1a korteriühistu
- Nanobrand OÜ
- RIVER ESTATE OÜ
- Tartu linn, Anne tn 28 korteriühistu
- Nordstar Invest OÜ
- PU ÄRIRÜHMA OSAÜHING
- Tallinn, Mardi tn 4, Mardi tn 6 korteriühistu
- Kadri Kodud OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Lõõtsa tn 8
- Registered: 2021-12-06
- VAT no.: EE102442320
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Andrus Martmaa — Juhatuse liige (since 2021-12-06)