Nordstar Invest OÜ
Activity
Nordstar Invest OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 78.4 k € with 0 employees, ranks #4519 of 32,066 in real estate.
Tax debt
243 €As of 2026-05-12
- Oldest unpaid claim due2026-05-11
Overview (2024)
Revenue
78.4 k €
▼ 6.0%YoY
▲ 6.0×above industry median
Profit
-103.2 k €
▼ 103%YoY
Profit margin
-131.6%
Employees
0
▼ 100%YoY
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
314.7 k €
Growth
Revenue
78.4 k €
▼ 6.0%
1y
▼ 34.6%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-103.2 k €
▼ 103%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
▼ 100%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
78.4 k €
Profit trend
-103.2 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity45%
- Liabilities55%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 78.4 k € | ▼ 6.0% | -103.2 k € | -132% | 0 | — | 314.7 k € |
| 2023 | 83.5 k € | ▼ 75.2% | -50.8 k € | -61% | 1 | 83.5 k € | 417.9 k € |
| 2022 | 336.4 k € | ▲ 20.1% | 89.1 k € | 26% | 1 | 336.4 k € | 468.7 k € |
| 2021 | 280.0 k € | ▼ 22.6% | 74.6 k € | 27% | 1 | 280.0 k € | 379.6 k € |
| 2020 | 362.0 k € | — | 97.0 k € | 27% | 0 | — | 304.9 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Sandor KR Osaühing
- Lenda Investments OÜ
- Nanobrand OÜ
- Narva linn, Partisani tn 1, Partisani tn 1a korteriühistu
- Chrismart Invest OÜ
- Tallinna Piiskopliku Toomkiriku sihtasutus
- INTESTEN OÜ
- NARVA AIANDUSÜHISTU RJABINKA
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Saue vald, Alliku küla, Kurvi tee 391
- Registered: 2011-09-06
- VAT no.: EE101680769
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Janek Tsõbulski — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-02-14)